1. Berger Paints

Result Awaiting

2. Aditi Consulting Pvt. Ltd

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Pratik Anand ETC
2 Swaraj kumar sahoo IT

3. Hexaware Techologies

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Pranay Raj CSE

4. Yusata Infotech Private Limited

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ABHISIKTA TRIPATHY MCA
2 ANUP KUMAR SAHOO MCA
3 RAHUL SATAPATHY MCA
4 SURAJ BISWAS MCA

5. Jyoti Electro Systems Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Gourab Prasad Rout EEE
2 Subasish Sahu EEE
3 Ronak Kumar Sharma EEE

7. Taxtron Technologies Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Sangram Pradhan MECH
2 Md. Sahil MECH
3 Ananya Mohapatra ETC
4 Ipsita Panda ETC
5 Anil Kumar Mallick ETC

8. Contata Solutions

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Chinmay Kumar Panda CST
2 Sagar Mohanty CSE

9. Wipro (WILP)

Result Awaiting

10. Cozentus Technologies (P) Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Monalisa Boitai CSE
2 Manoj Kumar Rout ETC
3 Abhishek ranjan IT
4 Garima Singh CSE
5 Dibyajyoti Parida CSE
6 Sagar Mohanty CSE

12. RechargeKit Communications Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Smruti Ranjita Sahoo MCA
2 Abhishek Ranjan IT
3 Tapaswini Mohapatra ETC
4 Ankita Priyadarshani ETC
5 Abhinash Sahu MCA
6 Sanjana Mohapatra CSE
7 Subhakanta Satapathy CSE
8 Ashutosh Mohapatra CSE
9 Smrutiprangya Sahoo MCA
10 Binayak Mohanty IT
11 Dibyajyoti Mishra MCA
12 Somanyu Samal IT
13 Sagar Mohanty CSE
14 Asim Gope CSE
15 Ankita Dash CSE

13. Databeat Consulting

Result Awaiting

14. Oditek Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 Suprava Routray IT
2 Nitish Kumar Routray MCA
3 Anil Kumar Mallick ETC
4 Priyanka Mohanty MCA

16. iServeU Technology Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 AYASKANTA PARIDA CSE
2 MONALI MONALISHA SAHOO CSE
3 SAGAR MOHANTY CSE
4 DIBYAJYOTI MISHRA MCA
5 ROHIT SEN MCA
6 ADITYA RAJ CSE
7 ANKIT SINHA CSE
8 ASHUTOSH ROUTARAY CSE
9 HIMANSHU KESHRI CSE
10 LAKSHMAN KUMAR CSE
11 SATYAM RAJ CSE
12 SOURAV KUMAR DASH CSE
13 SOURJYA SWARUP SAHOO CSE
14 ABHIJIT SAHOO CST
15 DIBYA JYOTI SAHOO CST
16 M SAI SIMRON CST
17 ABHISHEK RANJAN IT
18 NIKHILESH PANI IT
19 P KARTHIK KUMAR IT
20 ROSHAN LAL PRAJAPATI IT

18. Ionics Power Solutions

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 PRATIK  ANAND ETC
2 ABHIJEET  SAHOO ETC

19. Maventic Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 CHINMAY KUMAR PANDA CST
2 DIBYAJYOTI PARIDA CSE
3 SWARAJ KUMAR SAHOO IT

20. Digit Insurance

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ROSHAN LAL PRAJAPATI IT
2 SAGAR MOHANTY CSE
3 MD SAJID CSE
4 DIBYAJYOTI PATRA IT
5 PRATIK KUMAR CSE
6 MOHIT KUMAR IT
7 SUBHAKANATA SATAPATHY CSE
8 ANIL KUMAR MALLICK ETC

21. StayinFront India Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ABHISEK PANDA MCA
2 NITISH KUMAR ROUTRAY MCA
3 SATYARANJAN JENA MCA
4 SOUMYARANJAN BEHERA MCA
5 SUDARSHAN NAYAK MCA
6 SWARNALATA SWAIN MCA

23. ZeTechno Products and Services Pvt Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 DIBYAJYOTI PARIDA CSE
2 GARIMA SINGH CSE
3 HIMANSHUSHEKHAR DINBANDHU SWAIN CST
4 PRATIKSHYA GOCHHAYAT CSE
5 SUPRAVA ROUTRAY IT

24. Deloitte

Result Awaiting

25. DeltaX

Result Awaiting

27. ICICI Lombard GIC

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 NITISH NAYAK MBA
2 DEBASHISH SAHU MBA
3 G.SUBHASHREE REDDY MBA
4 SARUP KUMAR DAS MBA
5 PRATYUSH KUMAR SINGH MBA
6 ASHUTOSH JENA MBA
7 ABHILIPSA MOHANTY MBA

29. Nucleus Software

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 PRATYUSH  MOHANTY CSE
2 MONALISA  BOITAI CSE
3 PRATIK  KUMAR CSE
4 PRATIK   ANAND ETC
5 CHINMAY KUMAR PANDA CST
6 SWARAJ KUMAR SAHOO IT

30. Raymedis Medical Technologies

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 KUMAR AKASH CSE

31. Argusoft India Ltd

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ANURAG PRADHAN ETC
2 SUDIPTA JENA MCA

32. Sopra Steria

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 SOURAV KUMAR SAHOO CSE
2 TUNISHA CHOUDHARY CSE
3 PIYUSH KUMAR PRUSTY CSE

33. TCS (NQT)

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 GARIMA SINGH CSE
2 SAGAR MOHANTY CSE
3 SUBHAKANTA SATAPATHY CSE
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR CSE

34. Tech Mahindra

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ASHISH SENAPATI CST
2 TUNISHA CHOUDHARY CSE
3 ADITYA RAJ CSE
4 ANKIT SINHA CSE
5 MONALISA BOITAI CSE
6 SAGAR MOHANTY CSE

35. Phonon Solutions Pvt Ltd.(ORAHI)

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 KAMAL ACHARYA CSE
2 KUMAR AKASH CSE
3 SAGAR MOHANTY CSE

36. Tekion India

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 PADMINI PRIYADARSHINI MISHRA CSE

37. Global Data

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ASHUTOSH PRADHAN MBA

46. Infosys

Result Awaiting

47. Auxiliobits Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

SL NO. CANDIDATES NAME BRANCH
1 SHRADHA KUMARI CSE
2 JAGRITI DAS CSE
3 VARSHA THAKUR CSE
4 SURIL SUCHARITA SENAPATI IT

48. Devtron Inc.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 KAMAL ACHARYA IT

49. Zaloni Technology

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ASISH SENAPATI CST

50. Technoforte Software Private Limited

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 IPSITA PANDA ETC
2 MANOJ KUMAR ROUT ETC
3 MUKESH KUMAR MAHARANA CST
4 TANIYA ASGAR CSE

52. Schaeffler Technology

Result Awaiting

54. Sanmina

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 BINAYAK MOHANTY IT
2 SAKET KASHYAP CST
3 ANKITA PATI ETC
4 SATYAM RAJ CSE
5 MOHIT KUMAR IT

55. Hidden Brains Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 NAMRATA PODHIARY MCA
2 TRILOK SAHU MCA
3 SHUBHAM TIWARY ETC
4 SUBHALAXMI NAYAK ETC
5 NIJHUM ACHARYA ETC

57. Movate (Formerly CSS Corp)

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ADYASHA TRIPATHY CSE
2 PRITISHA DAS CSE
3 ANKITA PRIYADARSHANI ETC

58. JMAN Digital Services

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 KUMAR AKASH CSE

60. GANNON DUNKERLEY & CO.LTD.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 SHATABDI MOHANTY CIVIL
2 A ROHAN KR. SUBUDHI CIVIL
3 A SOHAN KR SUBUDHI CIVIL
4 KALINGAKETAN KRUSHNAPRASAD JENA CIVIL
5 JANGYA PRAKASINI ROUT CIVIL
6 SAHIL BALASAMANTA CIVIL
7 SANJIT DAS MECH
8 RASHMI RANJAN DAS MECH
9 SANGRAM PRADHAN MECH
10 BALARAM SWAIN MECH
11 AMIT GHOSHAL MECH
12 BIKASH JHANKAR MECH
13 PRABIN KR BISOY MECH
14 PRATYUSH KR MOHANTY MECH
15 BISHAL RAY EE
16 JUVIN JASHWANT SUNDARAY EE
17 AMBER SINGH EE
18 SIVANANDA DASH EE
19 SUBHAM PRADHAN EE

61. LogicApt Informatics Private Limited

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 DEBASHIS NAYAK ETC

63. Scaledge

Ongoing

64. Cybrain

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 PRINCE KUMAR RAY CSE
2 KAMAL NAYAN SWAIN CSE

65. Tessolve Semiconductor

Result Awaiting

66. Developtech IT Solution Pvt. Ltd

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 BISWAJIT ROUT IT
2 DIBYAJIT PANDA CSE

67. Silversky Technology

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 HIMANSHU KESARI CSE

68. IndiaMART

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 ASHUTOSH PRADHAN MBA

69. RKC Infrabuilt

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 SATYA PRATIK PATRA CIVIL

70. MindGraph Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 SUBHASREE SATAPATHY MCA

71. H T LOGICS PRIVATE LIMITED

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 NIBEDITA BALA MCA
2 SANTANU DAS CSE

72. M2P Fintech

Ongoing

76. Kovair Software

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 SUDESHNA JENA CST
2 DHARASHREE  PATTANAYAK CSE
3 SOURAV KUMAR PATRA CSE

80. SPARC India

Ongoing

83. ApMoSys Technologies

Sl. No. Candidates Name Branch
1 RAJAT RAJ CSE
2 DEBADUTTA DEY CSE
3 SRIKANTA PARIDA CSE
4 HAREKRUSHNA SAHOO CST
5 SHUBHAM KUMAR TIWARY ETC
6 ASHUTOSH ACHARYA IT
7 ANKIT KUMAR NAYAK MCA
8 KUMAR CHINMAYA CHANDRAKANTA NAYAK MCA
9 MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO MCA
10 ASISH KUMAR SENAPATI MCA
11 RITUPARNA GOUDA MCA
12 SWATIREKHA SHANTI MCA
13 SURAJ KUMAR BHOI MCA
14 ARABINDA GARNAYAK MCA
15 CHANDAN KUMAR NAYAK MCA
16 PRADOSH KUMAR MOHANTY MCA
17 RASESWARI ROUT MCA

86. Collabera

Ongoing

88. VIS Network Pvt Ltd

Result Awaiting

89. Ceasefire Industries

S.NO Registration Number Name Course
1 2106266001 Abhilipsa Mohanty MBA
2 2106289001 Amit Kumar Swain MBA
3 2106266020 Ayusha Mohanty MBA
4 2106266032 Chinmayee Mohanty MBA
5 2106266033 Debaprasanna Barik MBA
6 2106266041 Gulshan kumar chandra MBA
7 2106266049 Kartick Chandra Dutta MBA
8 2106289014 Madhurima Mahala MBA
9 2106266055 Maxcy Soreng MBA
10 2106266060 Nibedita parida MBA
11 2106289019 Nitish nayak MBA
12 2106266066 Pratyush Kumar Singh MBA
13 2106289023 Rahul Raman Bhol MBA
14 2106266072 Raj Bhabani Shankar Mishra MBA
15 2106266077 Sahid Ahmed Khan MBA
16 2106266081 SARUP KUMAR DAS MBA
17 2106266086 Shaikh Nawed Hossain MBA
18 2106266087 Shaikh Wasim Ali MBA
19 2106266089 Siddanta majhi MBA
20 2106266100 Subhashree mishra MBA

92. InstaSafe Technologies

Result Awaiting